Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Olympic Class |
Michael Morrison |
|
2 |
Rising Star |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Celestial Sol |
Harold Norman |
|
4 |
Chernak |
Chris Waller |
|
5 |
Saint Martin |
Scott Morrisey |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Never No More |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Prime Asset |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
I Am Azzurro |
Scott Morrisey |
|
4 |
Chilliwack |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lunar Eight |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Gold 'N' Glamorous |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Amaterasu |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
French Riviera |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Wedging |
Harold Norman |
|
6 |
Chief By |
Peter Robl |
|
7 |
Eightdaysaweek |
Kim Loy |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Metal Rock |
Alicia Willick |
|
2 |
Lissaro |
Harold Norman |
|
3 |
Palantus |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Fairway Choice |
David McColm |
|
5 |
Crystallization |
Jeff Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Everlast |
Leanne Hartley |
|
2 |
Street Fighter |
Brooke Ainsworth |
|
3 |
Reel Wild |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Midnight Drifter |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Suenito |
Robert Lyford |
|
2 |
Telquel |
Laurie Richardson |
|
3 |
More Love |
Jeff Dunn |
|
4 |
Coco Jewel |
Shirley Batten |
|
5 |
Turn To Reign |
Melissa Kelly |
|
6 |
Grand Academy |
Diane Murphy |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Matsuyama |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Majestic Angel |
Jeff Dunn |
|
3 |
Enuff Stop It |
Brian Gentle |
|
4 |
Beast Of Burden |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
I'm A Ruler |
Peter Robl |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Stampe |
Greg Cornish |
|
2 |
Royal Exit |
Renita Beaton |
|
3 |
Holstein |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
I Am A Hit |
Renita Beaton |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Overfull |
Peter Robl |
|
2 |
High Class Roller |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Tweet And Delete |
Lee Freedman |
|
4 |
A Royal Sort |
Lee Freedman |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ready For Bucks |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Black Assassin |
Paula Campbell |
|
3 |
Appellant |
Lee Freedman |
|
4 |
Cabo Casanova |
Brooke Ainsworth |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bettersaidthandone |
Olivia Cairns |
|
2 |
Top Act |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: CLASS 4
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sunnycoast |
David McColm |
|
2 |
Intentional Lass |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Invictus Lad |
Olivia Cairns |
|
4 |
Cherry Soda |
Greg Cornish |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: CLASS 4
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Zelgaria |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Anatini |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
3 |
Desert Mist |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 12/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Slim Pickings |
Renita Beaton |
|
2 |
Bravely |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Gino Can Dream |
Renita Beaton |
|