Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Reformist |
Peter Quinlan |
|
2 |
Vantastic |
John Smerdon |
|
3 |
Dickensian |
Glenn Thornton |
|
4 |
Roman Heir |
Diane Murphy |
|
5 |
Miyake |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Charge On |
Adam Campton |
|
2 |
Soarhi |
John Smerdon |
|
3 |
Bonny Ezra |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Scenic Rim |
Diane Murphy |
|
5 |
A Deel Of Humour |
Michael Morrison |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO & 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jenny's Rose |
Bevan Laming |
|
2 |
Hurricane Rosie |
Bevan Laming |
|
3 |
Comanche's Prophet |
Peter Quinlan |
|
4 |
Wonderland Star |
Matthew Dunn |
|
5 |
He'sgotthesay |
Glenn Thornton |
|
6 |
Doyle |
Marcus Wilson |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Piquet's Mission |
Tom Cowan |
|
2 |
Thunder Shanghai |
Peter Robl |
|
3 |
Clubhouse |
Marcus Wilson |
|
4 |
Madame Mai Tai |
Kim Loy |
|
5 |
Shooting Wonders |
Peter Robl |
|
6 |
Noble Intent |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Eightdaysaweek |
Kim Loy |
|
2 |
Subaqua |
Bevan Laming |
|
3 |
Brass Band |
Renita Beaton |
|
4 |
Chief By |
Peter Robl |
|
5 |
Stilettos |
Marcus Wilson |
|
6 |
Ichiban |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Passionate Rebel |
Paul Shailer |
|
2 |
Tip Of The Spear |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Shaquila |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Centre Bounce |
Matthew Dunn |
|
5 |
Pressfal |
Bevan Laming |
|
6 |
Mount Fuji |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bandasha |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Tuki Twelve |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Bertinelli |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Tavijewel |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Euphrates Dream |
Adam Campton |
|
6 |
Tabulam |
Ben Hull |
|
7 |
Mission Ridge |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dream Knight |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
2 |
With Diamonds |
Danny Bougoure |
|
3 |
Align The Planets |
Olivia Cairns |
|
4 |
I'm Inspired |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Bargara Bound |
Olivia Cairns |
|
6 |
Fionte |
Ben Hull |
|
7 |
Discotheque |
Brett Mallyon |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ready To Schipp |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Zephyrz Zoom |
Brian Gentle |
|
3 |
Alpha Bravo |
Danny Bougoure |
|
4 |
Velvalee |
Lee Freedman |
|
5 |
Savour The Dream |
Bevan Laming |
|
6 |
Under The Shadow |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
7 |
Cheek To Cheek |
Jeff Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sodamcute |
Gary Doughty |
|
2 |
Mythbusta |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
3 |
Head Honcho |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
4 |
The Vocalist |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Sharalanda |
Jeff Dunn |
|
6 |
Leucaena |
Olivia Cairns |
|
7 |
Totally Underrated |
John Smerdon |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Mishani Royale |
Les Ross |
|
2 |
Oceans Of Energy |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Risky Investment |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
4 |
Purveyor |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
North Of Eli |
Matthew Dunn |
|
6 |
Kesalul |
John Smerdon |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Wahine Galaxy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Better Be Brief |
Adam Campton |
|
3 |
Ancient Scent |
Adam Campton |
|
4 |
Suzi Quatrose |
Paul Shailer |
|
5 |
Miss Honeycomb |
Kim Loy |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Glorious Pat |
Taryn Churchill |
|
2 |
Vautin |
Adam Campton |
|
3 |
Aces Up |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
4 |
Sara's Shout |
Kim Loy |
|
5 |
Pass The Wine |
Adam Campton |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: CLASS 4
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spirit Of Milan |
Danny Bougoure |
|
2 |
Ready For Anything |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Art Heist |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Tiritiri |
Paul Shailer |
|
5 |
Go Now |
Taryn Churchill |
|
6 |
Deep Mystique |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 4
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Diamond Flyer |
Ben Robinson |
|
2 |
Pianist |
Bevan Laming |
|
3 |
Rock Together |
Kurt Goldman |
|
4 |
I Am Voodoo |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Mishani Kingdom |
Les Ross |
|
6 |
Yes To Excess |
Renita Beaton |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 14/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Giddy Gan's Joy |
Simon Foster |
|
2 |
Young Pip |
John Smerdon |
|
3 |
Mail Lady |
Mark Palmer |
|
4 |
Mah Dragon |
Mark Palmer |
|
5 |
Millie The Moucher |
Taryn Churchill |
|
6 |
Canungra Belle |
Olivia Cairns |
|