Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: Maiden - Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1200
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
King of Monaco |
Melissa Leitch |
P
|
2 |
Straying |
Kathy Stabe |
P
|
3 |
Sound Investment |
Liam Birchley |
S
|
4 |
Excitement Levels |
Melissa Leitch |
P
|
5 |
Soar With Eagles |
Paul Facoory |
S
|
6 |
Hors La Loi |
Ron Kelly |
P
|
7 |
San Telmo |
Bradley Smith |
P
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Steel Zip |
Pat Duff |
P
|
2 |
Board Director |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
3 |
Secret Puzzle |
Les Ross |
S
|
4 |
Dame Destiny |
Ben Ahrens |
S
|
5 |
Rideonabigjetplane |
Bradley Smith |
P
|
6 |
Fasta Than Light |
Pat Duff |
P
|
7 |
Miss Cover Girl |
Kelly Schweida |
P
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Dansu |
David Stafford |
P
|
2 |
Winning Accord |
Bruce W Hill |
S
|
3 |
Capetown Hussey |
Steven O'dea |
P
|
4 |
Sanguine Red |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
5 |
Cushion Pink |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
6 |
Snitzel's Belle |
Doug Roberts |
P
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Savanna Amour |
John Meagher |
P
|
2 |
Allena |
Sam Strazzieri |
P
|
3 |
The Umbrella Man |
Tony Gollan |
P
|
4 |
Five Stud Poker |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
5 |
Mystyko |
Trevor Rogers |
P
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: Two-Years-Old Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Weekend Saga |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
2 |
Acela |
Krystle Johnston |
P
|
3 |
Without Dissent |
Pat Duff |
P
|
4 |
Craiglea Patience |
Krystle Johnston |
P
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Zoff of the World |
John Meagher |
P
|
2 |
Mytang |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
3 |
Click 'n' Collect |
Debra Ainsworth |
P
|
4 |
Sofie's Gold Class |
Debbie Newham |
P
|
5 |
Miss Rule |
Pat Duff |
P
|
6 |
French Warrior |
Ben Ahrens |
P
|
7 |
Second Bella |
Mark Palmer |
S
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
No More Heights |
Kelly Schweida |
S
|
2 |
Australian Pharoah |
Mark Palmer |
P
|
3 |
The Knick |
Steele Ryan |
P
|
4 |
Takarakka |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
5 |
Elazztic |
Barry Lockwood |
P
|
6 |
Sip Sip Sip |
Steven O'dea |
P
|
7 |
Courting Spirit |
Pat Duff |
P
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Holy Rosie |
Kelly Schweida |
S
|
2 |
Squirtzi |
Barry Lockwood |
P
|
3 |
Overlap |
Pat Duff |
P
|
4 |
Rocky Halo |
Mark Palmer |
P
|
5 |
Guilty Verdict |
Steven O'dea |
P
|
6 |
Shine Tak Glory |
Jeffrey Chan |
P
|
7 |
Mink Star |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1050
Time: 28/11/2016 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Hark Angel |
Ben Ahrens |
P
|
2 |
Superior Jazz |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|
3 |
Elmo's Fire |
Michael Lakey |
S
|
4 |
Mountain Breeze |
Les Ross |
S
|
5 |
Shoneck Affair |
Robert Heathcote |
P
|