Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Painted Black |
Christos Zintilis |
|
2 |
So Dapper |
John Symons |
|
3 |
Teppanyaki |
Michael Lakey |
|
4 |
Puntura |
Robbie Patterson |
|
5 |
Mississippi Prince |
Brent Gray |
|
6 |
Hokahey |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
The Fearless One |
Robbie Patterson |
|
2 |
Tolkowsky |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
My Pins |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Galifianakis |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
The Love Rocket |
Jason Edwards |
|
6 |
Sayl |
Lindsay Hatch |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
That's All Good |
John Symons |
|
2 |
Ideelic |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Taupo Tiger |
John Symons |
|
4 |
Lady Matilda |
Ian Livingstone |
|
5 |
Shades Of Louvre |
Pat Duff |
|
6 |
Milton Road |
Desleigh Forster |
|
7 |
Pleadeel |
Michael Morrison |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Redente Choice |
Pat Duff |
|
2 |
Helsun |
Dan Markey |
|
3 |
Au Revoir |
Jack Bruce |
|
4 |
Savileo |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Heart Of A Lion |
Bradley Smith |
|
6 |
Bayerische |
Tom Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bury Road |
Greg Cornish |
|
2 |
Cassowary |
Sabbir Alam |
|
3 |
Scarlet Tufty |
Jack Bruce |
|
4 |
Amber One |
Brett Owen |
|
5 |
Dubai Dee |
David Vandyke |
|
6 |
Midnight Drifter |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Whitewater |
David Vandyke |
|
2 |
I'm Hitchin' Bro |
Phil Bobic |
|
4 |
Cash Me |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Tuki Twelve |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Whiskey And Beer |
John Symons |
|
2 |
Aces Up |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
3 |
Kind Wish |
Louise White |
|
4 |
Beasticon |
Michael Morrison |
|
5 |
Dream Knight |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hard Stride |
Jason Judge |
|
2 |
Stampe |
Greg Cornish |
|
3 |
Brookspire |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Savvy Lad |
Simon Foster |
|
5 |
Fast Talking |
David Vandyke |
|
6 |
Lolarosie |
Glenn Thornton |
|
7 |
Jubai Pride |
Brett Owen |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Power Boom |
Glenn Thornton |
|
2 |
Spurious |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Enterprise Mia |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Matowatakpe |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Roman Aureus |
Brian Wakefield |
|
6 |
Pretty Amazing |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
The Boi |
Jason Patton |
|
2 |
Rapid Falls |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
3 |
Before The Thunder |
Barry Baldwin |
|
4 |
Zinotar |
David Vandyke |
|
5 |
Kenshin Maru |
Louise White |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
More Trouble |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Skiddy Widdy |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Sunday Sky |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
She Is All Magic |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
5 |
Town Crier |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Wish I Had |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Jayemmcee |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Adashan |
Bradley Smith |
|
4 |
Giddy Gan's Joy |
Simon Foster |
|
5 |
Miss Bombshell |
Annabel Neasham |
|
6 |
Purezza |
Desleigh Forster |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Enterprise Bella |
Beau Gorman |
|
2 |
Show of Stars |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Arcarius |
Barry Lockwood |
|
4 |
Perusal |
Kerry Baumann |
|
5 |
Badgers Nuts |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
6 |
Mariinsky |
Christos Zintilis |
|
7 |
Epauvescent |
Pat Duff |
|
8 |
Hollywood Park |
David Vandyke |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ready For Anything |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Kallie |
Brett Owen |
|
3 |
Zoocupola |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Desert Flame |
Sabbir Alam |
|
5 |
Tres Redoute |
Desleigh Forster |
|
6 |
Dedors Lad |
Beau Gorman |
|
7 |
Parues |
Lindsay Hatch |
|
8 |
Blink Twice |
Pat Duff |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spirit Of Giving |
Melissa Taylor |
|
2 |
Sea Dragon |
Kerry Baumann |
|
3 |
Three Stripes |
Pat Duff |
|
4 |
Teranga |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Bedford Square |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
So Bene |
David Vandyke |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Metaphysics |
Christos Zintilis |
|
2 |
Tropic Sands |
Lindsay Hatch |
|
3 |
Classic Boom |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Hugh Gottabejoking |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Fletcher's Mutiny |
Kerry Baumann |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Aiden |
Tony Georgieff |
|
2 |
Shamister |
Sam Strazzieri |
|
3 |
Manhattan Fire |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Hot Summer |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Model Girl |
John Phelan |
|
6 |
Blushing Lucas |
Indiana Turner |
|
Heat: Heat 18
Race Name: 2YO & 3YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Maltali |
Jason Edwards |
|
2 |
Queen's Arms |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Bad Forest |
Tony Sheehan |
|
4 |
Polarising |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Beitsoo |
Mark Palmer |
|
Heat: Heat 19
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 650
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Steel My Thunder |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Christmas Time |
Barry Baldwin |
|
3 |
Red Deception |
Peter Hulbert |
|
4 |
Dashes Of Colour |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 20
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 650
Time: 12/06/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Olympic Legend |
Jason Patton |
|
2 |
Bulsara |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Mygirlgladys |
Indiana Turner |
|
4 |
Bold Ransom |
Greg Cornish |
|