Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Minor Luck |
Neil Hocking |
|
2 |
General Dubai |
Lauren Abbott |
|
3 |
Moonan Me |
Brian J Smith |
|
4 |
Devil Enuff |
Desleigh Forster |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1200
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Enterprise Electra |
James Healy |
|
2 |
Voldemort |
Lauren Abbott |
|
3 |
Ancient Egypt |
Barry Lockwood |
|
4 |
Summer Star |
Jason Edwards |
|
5 |
Beforehand |
Vishan Venkaya |
|
6 |
Mana Combat |
Paula Campbell |
|
7 |
Corona Lad |
Ashley Perks |
|
8 |
Gee Bee Ess |
Richard Laming |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hugh Gottabejoking |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Ideelic |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Austral Street |
Bruce Brown |
|
4 |
Viking Valour |
Pat Duff |
|
5 |
Casa Fagliano |
David Vandyke |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Groomed |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Wisdom Of Water |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Art Heist |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Tarbena |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Dalavin |
Brett Robb |
|
6 |
Pianist |
Bevan Laming |
|
7 |
Despereaux |
Jason Patton |
|
8 |
Otyrar |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Moszur |
David Vandyke |
|
2 |
Torque About Magic |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
3 |
Sweet Kisses |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Fiery Affair |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Pivotal Lad |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Jet Stream |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Ozzie The Rabbit |
Annabel Neasham |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rosefinch |
Jason Edwards |
|
2 |
Tuff Tu Mus |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Dibba Dobba |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Towers Hill |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Mizz Isle |
Annabel Neasham |
|
6 |
Rich Minx |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Almandez |
Annabel Neasham |
|
2 |
Ilfracombe Kid |
Desleigh Forster |
|
3 |
Pink Thunder |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Traviata |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Storm Force Ten |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
6 |
Intransigent |
David Vandyke |
|
7 |
Blood Red |
Neil Hocking |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Cabaca |
Chris Waller |
|
2 |
Inquest |
Bevan Laming |
|
3 |
Hyde |
Annabel Neasham |
|
4 |
Chaseton |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Sha Of Gomer |
Chris Waller |
|
6 |
Bring The Boom |
Annabel Neasham |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
King Dick |
Vishan Venkaya |
|
2 |
Spill The Secret |
Michael Lakey |
|
3 |
Allegretta |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Noble Cat |
Barry Lockwood |
|
5 |
Baldassare |
Robert Heathcote |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Nagamie |
Bevan Laming |
|
2 |
Antica Lass |
Kerry Young |
|
3 |
Thankful Heart |
Annabel Neasham |
|
4 |
Ma's Epic |
Chris Anderson |
|
5 |
Tamahagane |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Mikki Kireina |
Ronald Cameron |
|
7 |
Prophets De'vine |
Annabel Neasham |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Laydownlily |
Natalie McCall |
|
2 |
Planned Encounter |
Neil Hocking |
|
3 |
She's So Swank |
Gordon Hay |
|
4 |
The Inflictor |
Craig Cousins |
|
5 |
Rupert's House |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Lickety Snitz |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Candy Raidar |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Craiglea Merida |
Krystle Johnston |
|
2 |
Torque Bossanova |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
3 |
All Valour |
Desleigh Forster |
|
4 |
Send The Money |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
5 |
Lavoni |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Cartwheels |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Fortuneer |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Merchant Flyer |
Grant Allard |
|
3 |
Cherry Pop |
Jack Bruce |
|
4 |
Jukebox In Siberia |
Annabel Neasham |
|
5 |
Craiglea Thera |
Krystle Johnston |
|
6 |
Heartoni |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
7 |
Demes Girl |
Neil Hocking |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: CLASS 4
Distance: 650
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Tokyo Sins |
Neil Hocking |
|
2 |
Ocean Endeavour |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Luvyouanytime |
Pat Duff |
|
4 |
The Kewess |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Baden Road |
Beau Gorman |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 650
Time: 10/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dashes Of Colour |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Winlike Emma |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Bringalily |
Desleigh Forster |
|
4 |
Granny's Reward |
Jack Bruce |
|