Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Man Of Heart |
Stephen Sutherland |
|
2 |
Voldemort |
Lauren Abbott |
|
3 |
Blue Swimmer |
Ashley Perks |
|
4 |
Superstorm |
Lauren Abbott |
|
5 |
Fleur De Rose |
Vishan Venkaya |
|
6 |
Sokudo |
Greg Ryan |
|
7 |
He's Heaven |
Desleigh Forster |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1200
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Never Bird |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Pharoah's Prophecy |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
Hawkwood |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Victory Roll |
David Vandyke |
|
5 |
I'm Physical |
Desleigh Forster |
|
6 |
Not A Single Drink |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Koolatah |
Glenn Thornton |
|
2 |
Gentle Prince |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Rations |
Chris Anderson |
|
4 |
Fetch |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
Kanazawa |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Axe |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Gemelon Bolt |
Chris Anderson |
|
2 |
Red Rubi |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Damiani |
Greg Ryan |
|
4 |
Alamira |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Philia |
David Vandyke |
|
2 |
Silk Warrior |
David Vandyke |
|
3 |
I'm Heroic |
Desleigh Forster |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Planned Encounter |
Neil Hocking |
|
2 |
Spin Doctor |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Rupert's House |
Jack Bruce |
|
4 |
Kadavar |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
No Brakes |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Towers Hill |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Beauline |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
That Kiss |
Pat Duff |
|
5 |
Dibba Dobba |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Stpeterscathedral |
Michael Marsh |
|
7 |
Hillside Road |
Rochelle Pereira |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jonny Da Wolf |
Chris Waller |
|
2 |
Torque Of Dreams |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Antilles |
Pat Duff |
|
4 |
Tambo's Pride |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Golden Image |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Larusso |
Jack Bruce |
|
7 |
Jungle Jet |
David Vandyke |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Namid |
Vishan Venkaya |
|
2 |
Whodat |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Another Dazzler |
Neil Hocking |
|
4 |
Hang Five |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
She Mine |
Greg Ryan |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
City Chick |
Malcolm Bailey |
|
2 |
Vancouver Queen |
James Healy |
|
3 |
Ludovisi |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Queen Luwell |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
Daedalus |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1050
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Red Deception |
Peter Hulbert |
|
2 |
I Saw The Light |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Silvio Dante |
Jason Edwards |
|
4 |
Fleur De Vie |
Jamie Bayliss |
|
5 |
Little Charmer |
David Vandyke |
|
6 |
Evie |
Brian J Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hard Landing |
Pat Duff |
|
2 |
On The Target |
Pat Duff |
|
3 |
Goldeeluck |
Tony Sears |
|
4 |
Lilipop |
Robert Carter |
|
5 |
Gypsy Tricks |
Bradley Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Imperial Red |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
She Ours |
Greg Ryan |
|
3 |
Baby Curtly |
James Healy |
|
4 |
Oriente |
Tony Sears |
|
5 |
Give Me Space |
Barry Lockwood |
|
6 |
Love Is A Rose |
Pat Duff |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 650
Time: 19/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Top Fun |
Tony Sears |
|
2 |
Free Fluid |
Jason Edwards |
|
3 |
Nomikai |
Tony Sears |
|
4 |
Shezajuke |
Barry Lockwood |
|
5 |
Has Bean |
Michael Lakey |
|
6 |
Farwest |
Tony Sears |
|