Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Self Indulgent |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Immoral |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Trevelyan |
Chris Meagher |
|
4 |
Rubinocchi |
Chris Anderson |
|
5 |
Valley's Sister |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Flash Prince |
Bryan Dais |
|
2 |
Gemelon Bolt |
Chris Anderson |
|
3 |
Aswaat |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Hyde |
Annabel Neasham |
|
5 |
Millane |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Feeashin Moon |
Barry Lockwood |
|
2 |
Towers Hill |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Aurelian Blanc |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Torre Egger |
Chris Anderson |
|
5 |
Dance Wizzard |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Stroma Aster |
Robert Heathcote |
|
7 |
Pivotal Lad |
Tony Gollan |
|
8 |
Ready And Lucky |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Magic Island |
Robert Heathcote |
|
2 |
Grand Meteor |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Tipped Off |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Exceed Speed |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Zougo Boss |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Courageous Gal |
Kelly Schweida |
|
7 |
Hail Hail |
Tony Gollan |
|
8 |
Ashanko |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Trevino |
Chris Meagher |
|
2 |
La Petite Maison |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Turn The Corner |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Holyrood Girl |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Queen Of Dark |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Giliana |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Miss Santa |
David Murphy |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ships Ahoy |
Steele Ryan |
|
2 |
Lovewillcomelater |
Barry Lockwood |
|
3 |
Red Star Rubi |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Hidden Wealth |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Quade |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Damo Dayz |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Northern Decree |
Robert Heathcote |
|
8 |
Amathuba |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ellows Hall |
Tina Cotsiopoulos |
|
2 |
Transatlantic |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Beautantes |
Robert Heathcote |
|
4 |
Satashi |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Edgeofdreams |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Sacred Feeling |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Great Aspirations |
Tony Gollan |
|
8 |
Half Crown |
Chris Anderson |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lolly Yeats |
Annabel Neasham |
|
2 |
Instagood |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Tarex |
Lawrie Mayfield-Smith |
|
4 |
In Barcelona |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Kokonotsu |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Chairman |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Jukebox Glow |
Chris Munce |
|
8 |
Blazen Boots |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Masonry Man |
Lindsay Gough |
|
2 |
Dream Passage |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Xmarksthespot |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Argerich |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Intrecciato |
Kevin Martin |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hi Jules |
Brian Wakefield |
|
2 |
Venemex |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Our Apache |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
Ride For Luck |
Robert Heathcote |
|
5 |
Lisaili |
Chris Meagher |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: CLASS 2 - CLASS 5
Distance: 840
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Roll Up |
Kelly Schweida |
|
2 |
Money Bear |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Winston Smurfhill |
Natalie McCall |
|
4 |
I Am Lethal |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Shapin Power |
Chris Munce |
|
6 |
Apophis |
Lindsay Gough |
|
7 |
Naval Trader |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Champagne Rouge |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
What Did You Say |
Annabel Neasham |
|
3 |
Apollo Ten |
Paul Butterworth |
|
4 |
Some Style |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Bolshevic Road |
Robert Heathcote |
|
6 |
Six More Songs |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Dita Von |
Tony Gollan |
|
8 |
Salinara |
Kelly Schweida |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 840
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spicy Duck |
Paul Butterworth |
|
2 |
Lily's Dash |
Chris Munce |
|
3 |
Tszyuya |
Tony Gollan |
|
4 |
El Morzillo |
Kelly Schweida |
|
5 |
Surprise Honey |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Abender |
Tony Gollan |
|
7 |
Sir Occy |
Chris Munce |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 840
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jet Stream |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Switch And Slide |
Chris Meagher |
|
3 |
Araminta |
Chris Munce |
|
4 |
Fast As Steel |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Real Rush |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Pickabae |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: MAIDEN - CLASS 1
Distance: 840
Time: 15/01/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Boomsita |
Brent Gray |
|
2 |
Polarising |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Aussie Turbo |
Annabel Neasham |
|
4 |
Millward |
Chris Munce |
|