Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: Two-Years-Old Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Kastanos |
Kelly Doughty |
S
|
2 |
Junction |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
3 |
Umawinner |
David Vandyke |
P
|
4 |
Just Not Listening |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
5 |
Felino Bel |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Flamboyer |
Kelly Doughty |
P
|
2 |
Swindlers Miss |
Paul Facoory |
P
|
3 |
Aldini |
David Kelly |
P
|
4 |
Walhaan |
Graeme Boyd |
P
|
5 |
Delightful Feeling |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
6 |
Sunny Fame |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
7 |
Eight Below |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
8 |
Mr Lebrock |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: OPEN Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Guest of Honour |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
2 |
Serpent |
David Scanes |
P
|
3 |
Bound for Love |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
4 |
Raffinato |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
5 |
Dream Speed |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
6 |
Ranked |
John Wallace |
P
|
7 |
Florida Fellow |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Star Justice |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
2 |
Rose of Woorim |
Melissa Leitch |
P
|
3 |
Prontezza |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
4 |
Bold Adventure |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
5 |
Fogoso |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
6 |
Generate |
John Morrisey |
P
|
7 |
Uthred |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
8 |
Trainer's Pocket |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Little Bita Love |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
2 |
Coomera |
John Morrisey |
S
|
3 |
So Serene |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
4 |
She Goes Pop |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
5 |
American Hero |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
6 |
The Monk |
Peter Balzen |
P
|
7 |
Le Dude |
Graeme Boyd |
P
|
8 |
Conniving |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Maayiirr |
Matthew Dunn |
S
|
2 |
Aberlady |
Darlene Duryea |
P
|
3 |
My Girl Chaz |
Bruce W Hill |
P
|
4 |
Every Single One |
Helen Page |
P
|
5 |
Solarcraft |
Les Kelly |
S
|
6 |
Fallacy |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
7 |
Prolific Belle |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
8 |
Fun for Me |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Lefkas Island |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
2 |
Walk of Shame |
Darlene Duryea |
S
|
3 |
Awesome More |
Tracy Timbery |
P
|
4 |
Ready for Danger |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
5 |
Divine Unicorn |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
6 |
My Girl Ella |
Bevan Laming |
P
|
7 |
High Secret |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
8 |
Jump On Board |
Helen Page |
P
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Sky Team |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
2 |
Miss Jalapeno |
Darlene Duryea |
P
|
3 |
Cantrememba Darlin |
John Wallace |
P
|
4 |
Snow Drifter |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
5 |
How Jammy's That |
Trevor Whittington |
P
|
6 |
Dragon Racer |
Angela Plumb |
P
|
7 |
Wicked Queen |
Bryan Guy |
P
|
8 |
Hooked a Beauty |
Toby Edmonds |
P
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Vanilla Jewel |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
2 |
Albert Perchookie |
Kevin Devine |
P
|
3 |
Legal Attire |
Gillian Heinrich |
P
|
4 |
Musgrey Hill |
Scott Morrisey |
P
|
5 |
Sky One |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: Two-Years-Old Handicap
Distance: 900
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Win Tuff |
Bruce W Hill |
S
|
2 |
Wear the Fox Hat |
Stephen Jones |
S
|
3 |
Trestrail |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
4 |
Citrain |
Bruce W Hill |
S
|
5 |
Hi My Girl |
David Kelly |
P
|
6 |
Howick |
David Kelly |
P
|
7 |
Pretty Song |
Mario Caltabiano |
P
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: OPEN Handicap
Distance: 900
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Sunny Victory |
Darlene Duryea |
P
|
2 |
Hi Harry |
David Kelly |
P
|
3 |
Quatronic |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
4 |
Redsson |
Bruce W Hill |
S
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: Maiden - Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 900
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Geileis |
David Joice |
P
|
2 |
Call the Coppers |
Matthew Dunn |
P
|
3 |
True Stepper |
Angela Plumb |
S
|
4 |
It's Wanted |
Bruce W Hill |
S
|
5 |
Best of Us |
Darlene Duryea |
P
|
6 |
Magnetic Miss |
Paul Facoory |
P
|
7 |
Grey Steyne |
Doug Duryea |
S
|
8 |
Evening |
John Wallace |
P
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: Maiden - Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 900
Time: 17/01/2017 7:30:00 AM
|
1 |
Punkenstein |
Darlene Duryea |
P
|
2 |
Tiarnan |
David Joice |
P
|
3 |
Engraved |
Bruce W Hill |
P
|
4 |
Red Chandelier |
Doug Duryea |
S
|
5 |
Good Catch |
Scott Morrisey |
P
|
6 |
Silent Statue |
John Smerdon |
S
|