Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Package |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
You Dreamt What |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Avenue Of Stars |
Kacy Fogden |
|
4 |
Vanderland |
Bryan Guy |
|
5 |
Farasan |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Sacred Zim |
Toby Edmonds |
|
7 |
Hembrow |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Safework |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
Moonshine Express |
Gary Doughty |
|
3 |
Armageddon Flyer |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
War Hope |
Les Kelly |
|
5 |
Dry Times |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Character Witness |
Bryan Guy |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Pernell |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Calcareous |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
The Red Dancer |
Helen Page |
|
4 |
Stellar |
Scott Morrisey |
|
5 |
Hedonie |
Angela Plumb |
|
6 |
Hot News |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Xerri |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Georgia Carolina |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Rich Devil |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
Redenzo Bullet |
John Zielke |
|
5 |
Ahri's Amore |
Scott Morrisey |
|
6 |
Skellig Island |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Dream Master |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Qiji Phoenix |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Sanglier |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
Tawfiq Boy |
Kris Lees |
|
5 |
Dante Rossetti |
Paula Campbell |
|
6 |
Lucky Fix |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Mr Bellagio |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Toan Thang |
Glenn Stockdale |
|
2 |
Atouchmore |
Mitchell Fry |
|
3 |
Wudang Blade |
Marcus Wilson |
|
4 |
Blue Comet |
Noel Doyle |
|
5 |
Potro Duro |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Hearts Lifted |
Michael Costa |
|
7 |
Holbrook |
Scott Morrisey |
|
8 |
Prospectus |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Isa Rocket |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Astro Boy Toy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Macipenko |
Bryan Guy |
|
4 |
Conquering Judas |
Gary Doughty |
|
5 |
Sulking |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Firebox |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
My Diamond Girl |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Getyourgreyon |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Befana |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Vibrant City |
Bryan Guy |
|
5 |
Modelka |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Flatter |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bartalumba |
Diane Murphy |
|
2 |
Samurai |
Noel Doyle |
|
3 |
Amazingly |
John Smerdon |
|
4 |
Ichero |
Michael Costa |
|
5 |
Sapphire Gift |
Helen Page |
|
6 |
Exactamente |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
7 |
Atyaaf |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Purrfect Deal |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
Wamwarra Bay |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
3 |
Hostwin Sunlight |
Helen Page |
|
4 |
The Wardsmen |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
5 |
Weigela |
Glenn Stockdale |
|
6 |
Snippetspeed |
David Fletcher |
|
7 |
Peppino |
John Smerdon |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Kallie |
Noel Doyle |
|
2 |
Zephyr Cruiser |
Debbie Newham |
|
3 |
Add Me Some |
Marcus Wilson |
|
4 |
Real Appeal |
Michael Costa |
|
5 |
Barbican |
Alicia Willick |
|
6 |
Seizethemoment |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Faith And Love |
Toby Edmonds |
|
8 |
Miss Hustle |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lizzie Beth |
Debbie Newham |
|
2 |
Fay Conquers All |
Diane Murphy |
|
3 |
Thinklikelightning |
Glen Baker |
|
4 |
Danites |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Poet's Girl |
David Fletcher |
|
6 |
Arise My Son |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Hostwin Generation |
Helen Page |
|
8 |
Eskimo Kiss |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Tayella |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Arizona Sun |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Hand On Your Heart |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Thrift Shop |
Ben Hull |
|
5 |
Ma Dushka |
Wayne King |
|
6 |
Mulroney |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
7 |
Dressed For Battle |
David Scanes |
|
8 |
Conjuror |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Two Smokin Barrels |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Lunafreya |
Alicia Willick |
|
3 |
Wealthy Bachelor |
Mel Eggleston |
|
4 |
Rhinestone |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Miss Charlotte |
Steve Field |
|
6 |
Telereve |
Elizabeth Forrester |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Silkay |
Les Kelly |
|
2 |
Albicore |
Bruce Hill |
|
3 |
Tiny Tiara |
Wayne King |
|
4 |
Carlie Ekcels |
Les Kelly |
|
5 |
Rosevale |
Bruce Hill |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN - CLASS 2
Distance: 900
Time: 29/06/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ragnor |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
2 |
Eltizaam |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
3 |
Red Denaro |
Bruce Hill |
|