Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Tiddly |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
Calcareous |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
You Dreamt What |
John Zielke |
|
4 |
Danish Fortune |
Bryan Guy |
|
5 |
Pernell |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Final Ascent |
Chris Waller |
|
7 |
Over The Falls |
Ben Ahrens |
|
8 |
Guilty |
Marcus Wilson |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Pride Of Jezebel |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
Ave Maria |
Tracey Wolfgram |
|
3 |
Xerri |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Character Witness |
Bryan Guy |
|
5 |
Pleasant Dream |
John Zielke |
|
6 |
Dry Times |
Toby Edmonds |
|
7 |
Major Nic |
Ben Ahrens |
|
8 |
Go Factor |
Marcus Wilson |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
North Rocks |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
Clairvue Star |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
Rebel Cause |
John Zielke |
|
4 |
Cool Intelligence |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Warrior Cat |
Scott Morrisey |
|
6 |
Miss Galloway |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Safework |
Scott Morrisey |
|
2 |
Miss Jedi |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Super Effort |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Redenzo Gal |
John Zielke |
|
5 |
Disarmed |
Marcus Wilson |
|
6 |
Skellig Island |
Kacy Fogden |
|
7 |
Green Protector |
Matthew Dunn |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Getyourgreyon |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
Amazingly |
John Smerdon |
|
3 |
Impasse |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Dream Master |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Royal Phoenix |
Les Kelly |
|
6 |
Dreams Aplenty |
John Zielke |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lyrical Prince |
Gary Doughty |
|
2 |
Beaufort Park |
Les Kelly |
|
3 |
Tycoon Street |
Kris Lees |
|
4 |
Toan Thang |
Glenn Stockdale |
|
5 |
Humbolt Current |
Chris Waller |
|
6 |
Same Old |
Nicole Luke |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Star Reflection |
Kris Lees |
|
2 |
Siege of Quebec |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Hearts Lifted |
Michael Costa |
|
4 |
Triple Arrow |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
Pumps |
Scott Morrisey |
|
6 |
Invincore |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
My Diamond Girl |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Golden Goal |
Bryan Guy |
|
3 |
The Blue Max |
John Smerdon |
|
4 |
Do The Mountain |
Les Kelly |
|
5 |
Hotbossan |
Bryan Guy |
|
6 |
Endless River |
Chris Waller |
|
7 |
Modelka |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Macipenko |
Bryan Guy |
|
2 |
Think I'm Flying |
Les Kelly |
|
3 |
Beachbreak |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Toomai |
Chris Waller |
|
5 |
Echo Luna |
Bryan Guy |
|
6 |
Hot Bahama |
Bryan Guy |
|
7 |
Real Appeal |
Michael Costa |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ragnor |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
2 |
Exactamente |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Weigela |
Glenn Stockdale |
|
4 |
King's Rule |
Gary Doughty |
|
5 |
Vivid Fortress |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Ichero |
Michael Costa |
|
7 |
Perfect Quality |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
8 |
Hayate |
Bruce Hill |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Brigatine Bar |
Mitchell Fry |
|
2 |
Eltizaam |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
3 |
Nick the Skip |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Shezandi As |
Bruce Hill |
|
5 |
Graphite Express |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
6 |
Conquering Judas |
Gary Doughty |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rising Star |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
2 |
Princess Arabella |
Les Kelly |
|
3 |
Derumor |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Prince Of Morocco |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
Lizzie Beth |
Debbie Newham |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Faith And Love |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Falaeb |
Jay Bellamy |
|
3 |
Relentless Miss |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Explosive Quality |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
My Adeline |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
6 |
Posey County |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Palicki |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Strategic Mover |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Chevrons'n'rockers |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Remunerative |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
Gold Chorus |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Aqua Lady |
Les Kelly |
|
2 |
Miss Cabaret |
Michael Costa |
|
3 |
Sacred Time |
Les Kelly |
|
4 |
Spring Meadow |
Kacy Fogden |
|
5 |
Smart 'N' Famous |
David Fletcher |
|
6 |
Rosevale |
Bruce Hill |
|
7 |
Lucky Enuff |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
8 |
Albicore |
Bruce Hill |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: 2&3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 17/07/2020 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Written Verse |
Michael Costa |
|
2 |
Skilord |
Bruce Hill |
|
3 |
My Fixation |
Les Kelly |
|
4 |
Remomel |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
5 |
October Joy |
Charlie Weston |
|