Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Willefire |
Debbie Newham |
|
2 |
Tarps |
Scott Morrisey |
|
3 |
Capiteel |
Lee Freedman |
|
4 |
Shores Of Gold |
Kacy Fogden |
|
5 |
Dashes Of Colour |
Michael Morrison |
|
6 |
Smart City |
Allan Chau |
|
7 |
Rapid Outlaw |
Les Kelly |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Old Song |
Allan Chau |
|
2 |
Perovskaya |
Helen Page |
|
3 |
Russian Diva |
Angela Plumb |
|
4 |
Thug Rose |
Daiki Chujo |
|
5 |
Rock War |
Les Kelly |
|
6 |
Paketta |
Lee Freedman |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Goddess Of Peace |
Helen Page |
|
2 |
Silver Spurs |
Kacy Fogden |
|
3 |
Under The Limit |
Tom Button |
|
4 |
Painted Sunset |
Lee Freedman |
|
5 |
Tarotcard |
Allan Chau |
|
6 |
Boulanger |
Daiki Chujo |
|
7 |
Cripps Tonite |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Eugene Clare |
Michael Morrison |
|
2 |
Cool 'N' Ready |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Twyford |
John Hubbard |
|
4 |
Von Crumb |
Lee Freedman |
|
5 |
Lammer |
Kacy Fogden |
|
6 |
Amanecer |
Annabel Neasham |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Manhood |
Annabel Neasham |
|
2 |
Wudang Blade |
Marcus Wilson |
|
3 |
Apataki |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Soul Obsession |
Lee Freedman |
|
5 |
Fuji Flyer |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
6 |
Shaquero |
Chris Waller |
|
7 |
Haunted |
Sonja Kumpikas |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Art Heist |
Bevan Laming |
|
2 |
The Ritz |
Michael Morrison |
|
3 |
Phaistos |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Kalashnikov |
Lee Freedman |
|
5 |
Safework |
Scott Morrisey |
|
6 |
Camerlengo |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ranch Hand |
Chris Waller |
|
2 |
At Witz End |
Owen Glue |
|
3 |
The Lioness |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Stay Smart |
Kacy Fogden |
|
5 |
Cossie |
John Wallace |
|
6 |
Deference |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
King's Contract |
Ben Hull |
|
2 |
Star Of Adelaide |
Michael Morrison |
|
3 |
Lion King |
Peter Quinlan |
|
4 |
Gypsy Fox |
Les Kelly |
|
5 |
Going To The Sun |
Wayne King |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: 3YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Why We Drink |
Jan Pritchard |
|
2 |
Rockin' Artie |
Scott Morrisey |
|
3 |
Bitter Romance |
Michael Morrison |
|
4 |
Speed Map |
Allan Chau |
|
5 |
Ma Ma's Rose |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Forever And A Day |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: CLASS 2
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Galaxy Keeper |
Peter Quinlan |
|
2 |
Jeronimos |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
3 |
Philly Special |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Beaux Rumble |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
Cosmo Kramer |
Marcus Wilson |
|
6 |
Invinsible Tears |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
7 |
Cubic Zirconia |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
8 |
Pelorus Princess |
Kacy Fogden |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Palace House |
Sonja Kumpikas |
|
2 |
Burlesy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Valley Of Roses |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Real Akage |
Daiki Chujo |
|
5 |
Figure It Out |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
6 |
Riverside Theatre |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
7 |
Manzikert |
Diane Murphy |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Foxy Fraulien |
Rachael Singleton |
|
2 |
Sea Of Qi |
Tracy Timbery |
|
3 |
Chain Of Fire |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Arctic Waltz |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
5 |
Amisfield |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Perfect Impact |
Wayne King |
|
7 |
I Am Azzurro |
Scott Morrisey |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Bigbetterbest |
Andrew Parramore |
|
2 |
Carry On Dragon |
Paula Barron |
|
3 |
Tycoon Illusion |
Gillian Heinrich |
|
4 |
Afsoon |
John Gilmore |
|
5 |
Flying Deputy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Tremendous |
Jan Pritchard |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Revontulet |
Stephen Lee |
|
2 |
Lord Vader |
Annabel Neasham |
|
3 |
Frightened |
Allan Chau |
|
4 |
Catwalk Criminal |
Adam Campton |
|
5 |
Bunnamagoo |
Andrew Parramore |
|
6 |
Champagne Tastes |
Lee Freedman |
|
7 |
La Soeur |
Les Kelly |
|
8 |
So Express |
Allan Chau |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 900
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Stella's Turn |
Owen Glue |
|
2 |
Enterprise Legend |
Lee Freedman |
|
3 |
Dark Prophecy |
Stephen Lee |
|
4 |
Supidoman |
Stephen Lee |
|
5 |
Objector |
Allan Chau |
|
6 |
Declassify |
Annabel Neasham |
|
7 |
Sunlark |
Greg Cornish |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN - CLASS 2
Distance: 900
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Ginger Mule |
Tom Button |
|
2 |
Better Than Booze |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
3 |
Byron Eyes |
Stephen Lee |
|
4 |
Forget Romance |
Les Kelly |
|
5 |
Campeedo |
Les Kelly |
|
6 |
World Charmer |
Greg Cornish |
|
7 |
Blessed Hope |
Stephen Lee |
|
8 |
Acadiens |
Stephen Lee |
|
Heat: Heat 17
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 900
Time: 1/06/2022 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Beacon Place |
Tracy Timbery |
|
2 |
Forked Tongue |
Stephen Lee |
|
3 |
Miss Fassifern |
Bruce Hill |
|
4 |
Swift Sparkle |
Stephen Lee |
|
5 |
Redheads Rock |
Adam Campton |
|
6 |
Master'n'commander |
Annabel Neasham |
|
7 |
Fabulous Thinker |
Les Kelly |
|
8 |
All Prophet |
Maryann Brosnan |
|