Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hot Bananas |
Josh Sweeney |
|
2 |
Showsumgrit |
Adam Campton |
|
3 |
Baltray |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
4 |
Magnus Bellagio |
Glenn Thornton |
|
5 |
Campai |
Scott Morrisey |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
You Are King |
Peter Robl |
|
2 |
Easy Single |
Marcus Wilson |
|
3 |
Ain't She Lovely |
Michael Morrison |
|
4 |
Spirit Of Milan |
Danny Bougoure |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Gin A Tonic |
Bevan Laming |
|
2 |
Zephyrz Zoom |
Brian Gentle |
|
3 |
Dernier Lien |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
The Vocalist |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Eagle's Fire |
Shirley Batten |
|
6 |
Sodamcute |
Gary Doughty |
|
7 |
Flame Tree Star |
Matthew Dunn |
|
8 |
Run Lucy Run |
Glenn Thornton |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 3YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Piquet's Mission |
Tom Cowan |
|
2 |
Oceans Of Energy |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Flag Hall |
Lee Freedman |
|
4 |
Purveyor |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Mannerheim |
Chris Waller |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Superzoom |
Marcus Wilson |
|
2 |
Pearl In Hay |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Subaqua |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Better Than Love |
Scott Morrisey |
|
5 |
Shooting Wonders |
Peter Robl |
|
6 |
Archers Reign |
Josh Sweeney |
|
7 |
Remomia |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Denim Desert |
Gary Doughty |
|
2 |
Sara's Shout |
Kim Loy |
|
3 |
Vautin |
Adam Campton |
|
4 |
Wahine Galaxy |
Toby Edmonds |
|
5 |
Thunder Shanghai |
Peter Robl |
|
6 |
Hot Peach |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Breytenbach |
Olivia Cairns |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Deep Mystique |
Toby Edmonds |
|
2 |
Sir Lord |
Paula Barron |
|
3 |
Sarsen |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
4 |
Showdra |
Lee Freedman |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Vantastic |
John Smerdon |
|
2 |
His Honour |
John Zielke |
|
3 |
Frappes |
Paula Barron |
|
4 |
Kerchak |
Ben Ahrens |
|
5 |
I Am Voodoo |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Bassac Lane |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Anatini |
Lennie Wheeler |
|
2 |
Sir Zino |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
Diamond Flyer |
Ben Robinson |
|
4 |
Deep Fire |
Paula Barron |
|
5 |
Fullham |
Toby Edmonds |
|
6 |
Ammand |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Not A Single Drink |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
2 |
Combat Crusader |
Rachael Singleton |
|
3 |
Coco Jewel |
Shirley Batten |
|
4 |
Skywriter |
Chris Waller |
|
5 |
Nails And Pride |
Marcus Wilson |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Frankel Moon |
Debbie Newham |
|
2 |
Young Pip |
John Smerdon |
|
3 |
Shalaa Spirit |
Marcus Wilson |
|
4 |
Canungra Belle |
Olivia Cairns |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Girl Among Many |
Ben Ahrens |
|
2 |
Will It Snow |
Bevan Laming |
|
3 |
Alpha Bravo |
Danny Bougoure |
|
4 |
Scion |
Michael Morrison |
|
5 |
Back Seat Cuddles |
Ben Hull |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rockrata |
Ryan Tyrell |
|
2 |
Chicken Legs |
Peter Robl |
|
3 |
Tells Me To |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Blind Desire |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Don'tleavemenow |
Ben Ahrens |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 3YO & 4YO MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Glorious Pat |
Taryn Churchill |
|
2 |
Miss Honeycomb |
Kim Loy |
|
3 |
Delibes |
Maryann Brosnan |
|
4 |
Millie The Moucher |
Taryn Churchill |
|
5 |
Flying Milo |
Josh Sweeney |
|
6 |
Kidston |
John Wallace |
|
7 |
Hydroelectric |
Adam Campton |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 26/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Velvet |
John Wallace |
|
2 |
Queen's Secret |
Beau Gorman |
|
3 |
Art Heist |
Bevan Laming |
|
4 |
Pianist |
Bevan Laming |
|
5 |
Elka Eleven |
Beau Gorman |
|
6 |
Apple Cider |
Peter Robl |
|
7 |
Dante Alighieri |
Beau Gorman |
|