Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Zakiyya |
Chris Waller |
|
2 |
Boom Torque |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Tony Be |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Madame Moth |
John Smerdon |
|
5 |
The Vowels |
Toby Edmonds |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Hey Daisy |
Paul Shailer |
|
2 |
First Man |
Paul Shailer |
|
3 |
Hostwin Super |
James Moore |
|
4 |
Headline Legend |
Lee Freedman |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Chilled With Ice |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Without Rhyme |
Peter Robl |
|
3 |
Canavese |
Paul Shailer |
|
4 |
Foaming |
Paul Shailer |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 3YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Real Rush |
Steven O'Dea |
|
2 |
Black Minto |
Melissa Kelly |
|
3 |
Mount Dove |
Peter Quinlan |
|
4 |
Find Your Own |
Scott Morrisey |
|
5 |
Mixed Spice |
Helen Page |
|
6 |
Hail Hail |
Jay Bellamy |
|
7 |
Mishani Renegade |
Donna Stanbridge |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Siglo De Oro |
Marcus Wilson |
|
2 |
Assemble |
Chris Waller |
|
3 |
Booming Fast |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Sharman Pete |
Lee Freedman |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Woodland Wonder |
David Scanes |
|
2 |
Makers |
Paul Shailer |
|
3 |
Crusader Razor |
Chris Waller |
|
4 |
Lady Magnet |
Jason Patton |
|
5 |
Amnesia |
Kurt Goldman |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Lucky Bean |
Lee Freedman |
|
2 |
Eyes To Eye |
Ethan Ensby |
|
3 |
The Astronomer |
Stephen Lee |
|
4 |
Divazino |
Marcus Wilson |
|
5 |
Lasqueti Boom |
Helen Page |
|
6 |
Four O'clock Knock |
Paul Shailer |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Aitutaki |
Peter Quinlan |
|
2 |
Rainewater |
Marcus Wilson |
|
3 |
Written Fame |
Matthew Dunn |
|
4 |
Triple Money |
Paul Shailer |
|
5 |
Highland Hill |
John Wallace |
|
6 |
Calcareous |
Lauren Abbott |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Spirit Of Milan |
Danny Bougoure |
|
2 |
Maurizma |
Matthew Dunn |
|
3 |
Diesel |
Lauren Abbott |
|
4 |
Showman |
Stephen Lee |
|
5 |
Quick Shot |
Kim Loy |
|
6 |
Devocean |
Paul Shailer |
|
7 |
Katdeel |
Bevan Laming |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 1000
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Inno Tech Winner |
James Moore |
|
2 |
With Diamonds |
Danny Bougoure |
|
3 |
Desert Cougar |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Vocals |
Kelly Purdy |
|
5 |
Not A Guru |
Paul Shailer |
|
6 |
Enolaba |
Kim Loy |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Climactic |
Matthew Dunn |
|
2 |
Girl Among Many |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Ready To Schipp |
Toby Edmonds |
|
4 |
Royal Hours |
Peter Robl |
|
5 |
Party Island |
Helen Page |
|
6 |
Framed It |
Ben Ahrens |
|
7 |
Bengal Diamond |
Adam Campton |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Tinlika |
Lauren Abbott |
|
2 |
Dodgy Rog |
Peter Robl |
|
3 |
Point Two |
Ben Ahrens |
|
4 |
Neo Vici |
John Gilmore |
|
5 |
Amaya's Secret |
Stephen Lee |
|
6 |
He's A Weapon |
Paul Butterworth |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: CLASS 3 - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Subaqua |
Bevan Laming |
|
2 |
Hit 'Em Up |
Adam Campton |
|
3 |
Caderas |
Adam Campton |
|
4 |
Sierra De Gredos |
Adam Campton |
|
5 |
Bowdarcie |
Patrick Randall |
|
6 |
Dirt Cheap |
Caroline Allardyce |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: MAIDEN - B GRASS
Distance: 850
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Flying Astern |
Adam Campton |
|
2 |
Lunar Eight |
Toby Edmonds |
|
3 |
Redsiri |
Olivia Cairns |
|
4 |
Dellucy |
Gary Nielsen |
|
5 |
Miss Linny |
Olivia Cairns |
|
6 |
Ogo |
Gary Nielsen |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: OPEN - POLY TRACK
Distance: 1050
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Sennachie |
Phil Bobic |
|
2 |
Ranger Enjay |
Ben Ahrens |
|
3 |
Captain Artie |
Vishan Venkaya |
|
4 |
You'll Never Guess |
Phil Bobic |
|
5 |
Mr French |
Ethan Ensby |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: MAIDEN - POLY TRACK
Distance: 685
Time: 15/07/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
War Bonnet |
Gary Cooling |
|
2 |
Watch This One |
Adam Campton |
|
3 |
Minto's Prince |
Melissa Kelly |
|