Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Crypto Currency |
Damien Batters |
|
2 |
Silver On Red |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Axe |
Jack Bruce |
|
4 |
Piece Of Turf |
Liam Birchley |
|
5 |
Bold And Lucy |
Garnett Taylor |
|
6 |
Mr Vista |
Wendy Bannerot |
|
7 |
Cool Encounter |
Jack Bruce |
|
8 |
Millane |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Philia |
David Vandyke |
|
2 |
Take A Bow |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
All Inclusive |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Pride Of Savabella |
Adam Simpson |
|
5 |
Can't Recall One |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Suite Secret |
Natalie McCall |
|
2 |
Mikkimotorised |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Fierce Royalty |
Darryl Hansen |
|
4 |
Torabella |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Real Rush |
Steven O'Dea |
|
6 |
Hostwin Erico |
James Moore |
|
7 |
Two Of Us |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
8 |
Rosefinch |
Jason Edwards |
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Exceed Speed |
Tony Gollan |
|
2 |
Great Arrangement |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
3 |
Rubinova |
Steven O'Dea |
|
4 |
Eskimo |
Rui Severino |
|
5 |
Missile One |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Pow Now |
Jack Bruce |
|
7 |
Blumstien |
James Moore |
|
8 |
Pharoah's Prophecy |
David Vandyke |
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rhapalong |
Wendy Bannerot |
|
2 |
Venturer |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Champagne Pop |
Paul Jenkins |
|
4 |
Divine Okay |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Simply Refuse |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Liberty Steps |
Natalie McCall |
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Funny Money |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
2 |
Thesecondatportsea |
Jack Bruce |
|
3 |
Blue Swimmer |
Ashley Perks |
|
4 |
Freckle Rock |
Wendy Bannerot |
|
5 |
Takeru |
Liam Birchley |
|
6 |
Ivanov |
Adam Simpson |
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Good Karma |
Paul Jenkins |
|
2 |
Bold Tyrant |
Garnett Taylor |
|
3 |
Tour De Field |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
4 |
Whiskey And Beer |
John Symons |
|
5 |
Wowzino |
David Vandyke |
|
6 |
Subaqua |
Bevan Laming |
|
7 |
Bold Tonto |
Garnett Taylor |
|
8 |
Larusso |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 1000
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Benfica Lass |
John Symons |
|
2 |
Daulat Quam Aurum |
Peter Blackwell |
|
3 |
High Currency |
Wendy Bannerot |
|
4 |
Pickabae |
Steven O'Dea |
|
5 |
I'm Inspired |
Bevan Laming |
|
6 |
Fast As Steel |
Chris Munce |
|
7 |
Bold Rouge |
Garnett Taylor |
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
King Charles |
Billy Healey |
|
2 |
Twosey |
Adam Simpson |
|
3 |
Belistic Man |
Trevor Miller |
|
4 |
Superare |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Better Lad |
Trevor Miller |
|
6 |
Spin Doctor |
Steven O'Dea |
|
7 |
Enterprise Lassie |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
8 |
Maximum Output |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Cooly Rocks |
Jack Bruce |
|
2 |
Alpine Raider |
Paul Butterworth |
|
3 |
Silk Warrior |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Caishen |
Chris Munce |
|
5 |
Kendyacatchme |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
6 |
Explosive Tycoon |
Tony Gollan |
|
Heat: Heat 11
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Pensiero |
Chris Munce |
|
2 |
Rebellious Spirit |
Tony Gollan |
|
3 |
Apollo Ten |
Paul Butterworth |
|
4 |
Street Chase |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Data Scramble |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Back Seat Cuddles |
Ben Hull |
|
Heat: Heat 12
Race Name: 2YO OPEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
What A Doozy |
Liam Birchley |
|
2 |
Sheraquay |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
3 |
Party For Us |
Damien Batters |
|
4 |
Tiye |
Tony Gollan |
|
5 |
Some Style |
Tony Gollan |
|
6 |
Best Coffee |
James Moore |
|
Heat: Heat 13
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Trapedo |
Billy Healey |
|
2 |
Dibba Dobba |
Steven O'Dea |
|
3 |
Torque About Magic |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
4 |
Elaea |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
She's Fashionable |
David Vandyke |
|
6 |
Elsie's Adalyn |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
7 |
Miss Linny |
Jack Bruce |
|
Heat: Heat 14
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Family Bonding |
Ashley Perks |
|
2 |
He'll Havachat |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
3 |
Kairos Louie |
Christos Zintilis |
|
4 |
Redsiri |
Jack Bruce |
|
5 |
Torque Bossanova |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
6 |
Make It So |
Liam Birchley |
|
7 |
Irish Gypsy |
Alan Boyd |
|
8 |
Golden Image |
Steven O'Dea |
|
Heat: Heat 15
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Jafuboy |
Stewart Mackinnon |
|
2 |
What's Up Honey |
Stewart Mackinnon |
|
3 |
Banana Slide |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Tow The Line |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
5 |
Curry Legend |
Darryl Hansen |
|
6 |
Rustic Boom |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
7 |
Lady Valentine |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
8 |
Prince Of Sooview |
Darryl Hansen |
|
Heat: Heat 16
Race Name: CLASS 1
Distance: 850
Time: 5/02/2024 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Rip Up Ruby |
Garnett Taylor |
|
2 |
Langlands |
Garnett Taylor |
|
3 |
Victory Roll |
David Vandyke |
|
4 |
Evelyn's Joy |
Billy Healey |
|
5 |
Rupert's House |
Jack Bruce |
|
6 |
Capital Chase |
Stuart Kendrick |
|
7 |
Little Charmer |
David Vandyke |
|
8 |
Broonzy |
Stuart Kendrick |
|