Heat: Heat 1
Race Name: OPEN
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Telephone Booth |
Mark Currie |
S
|
2 |
Northern Express |
Michael Nolan |
S
|
3 |
Chasing Jackley |
Alyssa Sweeney |
P
|
4 |
Vainstream |
Mark Currie |
P
|
5 |
Heleva Deel |
Mark Currie |
P
|
6 |
Copper Sunset |
Troy Pascoe |
P
|
Heat: Heat 2
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Westoak |
Shaun Dwyer (Jnr) |
P
|
2 |
Cryptic Sound |
Rex Lipp |
P
|
3 |
Butterfly Wings |
Mark Currie |
P
|
4 |
Stella Rosa |
Tony Sears |
S
|
5 |
Black Country |
Jason Judge |
P
|
6 |
Prophet Of Boom |
Rex Lipp |
P
|
7 |
Artopia |
Craig Smith |
P
|
Heat: Heat 3
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Inatick |
Paul Wallace |
S
|
2 |
Gartan |
Rex Lipp |
P
|
3 |
Powerton |
Kevin Kemp |
P
|
4 |
Calm Buckle |
Matt Kropp |
P
|
5 |
Moff Fighter |
Craig Smith |
P
|
6 |
Approval |
Rex Lipp |
P
|
7 |
Gold Dazzler |
Tony Sears |
P
|
Heat: Heat 4
Race Name: CLASS 3
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Frozen Miss |
Mark Currie |
P
|
2 |
Lucasayd |
Mark Currie |
P
|
3 |
Famus Fella |
Craig Smith |
P
|
4 |
Schmoozer |
Steve Tregea |
P
|
5 |
Craig And Hoff |
Craig Smith |
P
|
6 |
Road To Emmaus |
Jesse Townsend |
P
|
7 |
Adelad |
Tony Sears |
P
|
Heat: Heat 5
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Severine |
Rob Bowen |
P
|
2 |
Lightning Rage |
Mark Currie |
P
|
3 |
Uracon |
Craig Smith |
P
|
4 |
Dustyiam |
Troy Pascoe |
P
|
5 |
Look At Rosa |
Tom Dougall |
P
|
Heat: Heat 6
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 925
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Zena Rose |
Rex Lipp |
P
|
2 |
A Sip For Slippy |
Rachael Watts |
P
|
3 |
Sudden Suspect |
Bob Murray |
P
|
4 |
Eye Wanted |
Kevin Kemp |
P
|
Heat: Heat 7
Race Name: CLASS 1 - CLASS 6
Distance: 650
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Toronasaurus Rex |
Craig Smith |
S
|
2 |
Thunder Moon |
Mark Currie |
P
|
3 |
Radiant Queen |
Michael Nolan |
S
|
Heat: Heat 8
Race Name: 3YO MAIDEN
Distance: 650
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Latte Partae |
Donald Baker |
P
|
2 |
Vitthal |
Tony Sears |
P
|
3 |
Fallguy |
Tony Sears |
P
|
4 |
Red Swan |
Harry Richardson |
P
|
5 |
He's So Ready |
Adam Briskey |
P
|
6 |
Pacchiano |
Nathan Evans |
P
|
Heat: Heat 9
Race Name: MAIDEN
Distance: 650
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Verge |
Mark Currie |
P
|
2 |
Checkpoint Charlie |
Phil Bobic |
P
|
3 |
Russian Sub |
Harry Richardson |
P
|
4 |
Oakvale Lass |
Adam Briskey |
P
|
5 |
Valonia |
Donald Baker |
P
|
6 |
Scapini |
Mark Currie |
S
|
7 |
Super Cyril |
Jake Capewell |
S
|
Heat: Heat 10
Race Name: 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS
Distance: 400
Time: 31/07/2023 12:02:00 PM
|
1 |
Secret Encryption |
Matthew Park |
S
|
2 |
Switch To Go |
Harry Richardson |
P
|
3 |
Heroic Rocket |
Matthew Park |
S
|